Qualified athletes for the OCR European Championships 2023 from the Total Warrior 12K 2022 competitive waves

Elite Female Qualification – Friday

  • Claire Diamond-howe
  • Susan Jarman
  • Mhairi Sellar
  • Jessica Owens
  • Tracey Hoult

Age Group Female Qualification – Friday

  • Lizzie Hepburn
  • Rachael Monkhouse
  • Katarzyna Paluch
  • Jillian Cook
  • Liz Mcstay
  • Emma Nebard
  • Nicola Holmes
  • Jo Lloyd
  • Catherine Grigg mason
  • Caroline Dale

Elite Male Qualification – Friday

  • Russel Walsh
  • Scott Crowden
  • William Fox
  • Richard Holden
  • George Holden

Age Group Male Qualification – Friday

  • Philip Humphries
  • Ross Jarman
  • Michael Howe
  • Scott Green
  • Jeremy Winsper
  • Pete Benyon
  • Simon Gibson
  • Steve Denby
  • Julian Caldicott
  • Graham Dunhill

Elite Female Qualification – Saturday

  • Louise Ferriman
  • Karen McQuarrie
  • Tamar Barclay
  • Samantha Besau
  • Kirsty Mercer
  • Rebecca Mason
  • Vanessa Brown
  • Lee Donald
  • Lizzi Foster
  • Debbie Love

Age Group Female Qualification – Saturday

  • Leah Untisz-sly
  • Laura Sadler
  • Jen Huggett
  • Erica Hill
  • Cari Houghton
  • Emma Hamer
  • Erika Poole
  • Lisa Parry
  • Katrina Cross
  • Natalie Knowles
  • Jo Wellings
  • Becks Lippe
  • Karen Carless
  • Allison Mcdermid
  • Sharon Mccann
  • Amanda Gothard
  • Lisa Clark
  • Susan Parr
  • Lucy Frank
  • Nicola Akiens

Elite Male Qualification – Saturday

  • Daniel Titcomb
  • Carl Bell
  • Jason Brunnock
  • Jason Burgess
  • Gavin Hogarth
  • Dasos Gonnella
  • James Burton
  • Dave Rogers
  • Jason Holberry
  • Darren Martin

Age Group Male Qualification – Saturday

    null
  • Jonny Siswick
  • Chris Garton
  • Ramunas Uikys
  • Jason Westmoreland
  • Paul Smith
  • Paul Roberts
  • Chris Sheldon
  • James Wallis
  • Michael Stephenson
  • John Readman
  • Anton Krige
  • Michael Gomersall
  • Mark Cahill
  • John Parry
  • Iain Mcdonald
  • Mark Adamson
  • Mark Garner
  • Gus Mcgregor
Leave A Comment